|Home||» Products||» Natural Essential Oil||» Jasmine Oil (BELA)|
Jasmine Oil (BELA)
Depending on the proficiency of our professionals, we have been able to manufacture and export a qualitative range of Jasmine Oil. Owing to its pleasant fragrance, unique aroma and longer shelf life, these oils are mainly used for making perfumes, cosmetics, room fresheners, dhoop, agarbatti, and deodorant. Further, our Jasmine Oil is used in ayurvedic medicine for infections with high fever, conjunctivitis, sunstroke and dermatitis. Pure and free from impurities, these oils are extracted from jasmine flowers at our modern machining unit under the guidance of skilled professionals.